Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Eie Ciencia
Exploring Innovations in Information Technology
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog

Addon


Save on Addon products at Eie Ciencia. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Addon ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM4SM Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch -
Addon ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM4SM Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch -
In Stock
$118.96

mpn: ADD-MPOMPO-1M5OM4SM,

This is a 1m laser-optomized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) male to male MPO/MPO OM4 straight aqua patch cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as type A MPO array cable.Marketing ...



Viewing Page 1 of 1

Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - eieciencia.org. All Rights Reserved.